IMPORTANT MESSAGE
Your browser appears to be out of date. To continue please download updates for your current browser or download an alternative browser such as Google Chrome or Mozilla Firefox to proceed.
PLEASE NOTE. Clicking the link within your email will autofill your details allowing you to login quicker and easier.
Select your school name from the list below *
-- Select your school --
Abbey Primary School
Ackworth Mill Dam School
Acre Rigg Infant School
Air Balloon Hill Primary School
Al-Khair Preparatory School
Albourne CofE Primary School
Alexandra Park Primary School
All Hallows CofE Primary School
All Saints Church of England Infant Academy
All Saints CofE Academy Denstone
All Saints' Church of England Primary School Black
Allendale Primary School
Allensbank Primary School
Allesley Primary School
Alston Primary School
Anlaby Primary School
Anstey Junior School
Ark Victoria Academy
Armathwaite School
Arundale Primary School
Arunside School, Horsham
Ash Field Academy
Ash Grove Academy
Ash Grove Primary Academy
Ash Hill Primary School
Ashcott Primary School
Ashford CofE Primary School
Ashley Church of England Primary School
Ashley Hill Primary School
Ashwood Park Primary School
Aston Fields Middle School
Athersley South Primary School
Atlantic Academy Portland
Atwood Primary Academy
Audley Infant School
Aycliffe Community Primary School
Ayresome Primary School
Bandon Hill Primary School
Barden Primary School
Barlborough Primary School
Barley Mow Primary School
Barnby and North Cove Community Primary School
Barnoldswick Church of England Controlled Primary
Barrow Hall Community Primary School
Barrow Hill Junior School
Bartley Church of England Junior School
Barwell Church of England Academy
Beacon Primary School
Beauclerc Infant and Nursery School
Beaudesert Park School
Beck Row Primary Academy
Beckford Primary School
Bedford Hall Methodist Primary School
Beech Hill Community Primary School (G108553)
Beech Street Community Primary School
Beedon C.E. (Controlled) Primary School
Beetham CofE Primary School
Beever Primary School
Belton Church of England Primary School
Belvedere Preparatory School
Benington Church of England Primary School
Bentley St Paul's Church of England Voluntary Aide
Bere Regis Primary and Preschool
Berger Primary School
Bewcastle School
Bicton CofE Primary School and Nursery
Biddick Hall Junior School
Bidford-on-Avon CofE Primary School
Bigyn County Primary
Binsted Church of England Primary School
Birchensale Middle School
Birches First School
Birchgrove Primary School
Bishop Parker Catholic School
Bishop Sutton Primary School
Bishops Cannings Church of England Primary School
Black Horse Hill Junior School
Blaydon West Primary School
Bleakhouse Junior School
Blenheim Primary School
Blossom House School
Borrowdale CofE Primary School
Bosbury CofE Primary School
Brabins Endowed School
Bracebridge Heath St John's Primary Academy
Brackenbury Primary School
Bradley Primary School
Brady Primary School
Brambletye School
Bramcote CofE Primary School
Breckenbrough School
Bredhurst Church of England Voluntary Controlled P
Bretforton Village School
Brinkworth Earl Danby's Church of England Primary
Brixworth CofE VC Primary School
Broad Oak Community Primary School
Broadmayne First School
Brockholes Wood Community Primary School and Nurse
Bromley Hills Primary School
Brookfields Special School
Broom Cottages Primary & Nursery School
Broom Leys School
Broughton Manor Preparatory School
Broughton Primary School (G108017)
Brown's Church of England Primary School, Horbling
Bruce Grove Primary School
Brunel Primary & Nursery Academy
Brushwood Junior School
Buckland Primary School
Bungay Primary School
Bunscoill Ghaelgagh
Buriton Primary School
Burlish Park Primary School
Burnham-on-Sea Infant School
Burnley Stoneyholme Community Primary School
Burnt Tree Primary School
Burscough Village Primary School
Busbridge Infant School
Butleigh Church of England Primary School
Byfield School
Caldecote Primary School
Calder House School
Calstock Community Primary School
Cambo First School
Canford Heath Junior School
Canvey Junior School
Cardiff Montessori School and Nursery
Cardinal Newman Catholic Primary School
Carleton St Hilda's Church of England Primary Scho
Carlinghow Princess Royal Junior Infant and Nurser
Carr Infant School
Carrington Infant School
Carville Primary School
Casllwchwr Primary School
Castle Hill Junior School
Central CofE Academy
Chadwell St Mary Primary School
Chantry Community Academy
Chantry Community Primary School
Charville Academy
Cheam Common Infants' Academy
Chelford CofE Primary School
Cheriton Fitzpaine Primary School
Cherry Fold Community Primary School
Chesham Preparatory School
Childer Thornton Primary School
Chingford CofE Primary School
Chipping Warden Primary Academy
Chollerton Church of England Aided First School
Christ Church CE Academy
Christ Church Church of England Primary School, Sh
Christ Church CofE Primary Academy
Christ Church CofE Primary School (G107560)
Christ Church CofE Primary School (G107815)
Christ Church CofE Primary School (G108263)
Christow Primary School
Church Aston Infant School
Church Hill School
Churchill Church of England Primary School
Clayton-le-Woods Church of England Primary School
Cleaswell Hill School
Cleeve Meadow School
Clifford Holroyde Specialist Sen College
Clowne Junior School
Co-op Academy Beckfield
CofE School of the Resurrection
Cold Aston Church of England Primary School
Coldfall Primary School
Collingwood School
Colyton Primary School
Connaught House School
Connor Downs Academy
Cookridge Primary School
Copeland Road Primary School
Copford Church of England Voluntary Controlled Pri
Copplestone Primary School
Corbridge Church of England Aided First School
Cornwood Church of England Primary School
Cosheston V.C.P. School
Cottam Primary School
Coxheath Primary School
Cravenwood Primary Academy
Creech St Michael Church of England Primary School
Creeting St Mary Church of England Voluntary Aided
Creunant Primary School
Cringleford CE VA Primary School
Croft Junior School
Crofton Hammond Junior School
Crossways Junior School
Crosthwaite CofE School
Crowland Primary School
Crowlands Primary School
Crowle CofE First School
Cullingworth Village Primary School
Culloden Primary - A Paradigm Academy
Curzon Church of England Combined School
Cwm Ifor Primary School
Cwmlai Primary School
Dair House School
Dale Hall Community Primary School
Dane Bank Primary School
Danesfield School
Darrington Church of England Primary School
Dartford Primary Academy
Darton Primary School
Dean Bank Primary and Nursery School
Denaby Main Primary Academy
Denholme Primary School
Denver Voluntary Controlled Primary School
Dereham Church of England Junior Academy
Derwent Vale Primary and Nursery School
Deykin Avenue Junior and Infant School
Deyncourt Primary School
Digby the Tedder Primary School
Dilhorne Endowed CE (A) Primary School
Dodford First School
Dover, St Mary's Church of England Primary School
Downlands Community School
Downs Barn School
Dr South's Church of England Primary School
Duddon St Peter's CofE Primary School
Dunmore Primary School
Dursley Church of England Primary Academy
Easington CofE Primary School
East Bergholt Church of England Voluntary Controll
East Coker Community Primary School
East Herrington Primary Academy
Eastbrook Primary Academy
Eastbrook School
Eastfield Primary School
Eastover Primary School
Ebor Gardens Primary Academy
Eccleston Lane Ends Primary School
Eden Primary
Edna G. Olds Academy
Edwards Hall Primary School
Elizabeth Selby Infants' School
Elmhurst School
Elmwood Infant School
Elton Community Primary School
Emmbrook Junior School
Esher Church School
Estcots Primary School
Evendons Primary School
Ewloe Green C.P. School
Eynsham Community Primary School
Fairley House School
Fairways Primary School
Falcon Junior School
Falmouth Primary Academy
Farnsfield St Michael's Church of England Primary
Ferring C of E Primary School
Ferryhill Station Primary School
Findern Primary School
Fordley Primary School
Forest Way School
Fossdene Primary School
Foster's Primary School
Fox Hill Primary School
Foxmoor Primary School
Fremington Community Primary and Nursery School
Friars Primary Foundation School
Fulneck School
Fulwood and Cadley Primary School
Furneux Pelham Church of England School
Fyling Hall School
Galley Hill Primary School
Gamlingay Village Primary
Garden House School
Gardners Lane Primary School
Garstang Community Primary School
Garvestone Community Primary School
Gatehouse Primary Academy
Get U Started Training
Giffard Park Primary School
Gilbert Colvin Primary School
Giles Brook Primary School
Gillingham Primary School
Gisburn Primary School
Goathland Primary School
Goldbeaters Primary School
Goldstone Primary School
Gomeldon Primary School
Gomer Junior School
Gomersal Primary School
Gorefield Primary School
Goring Church of England Aided Primary School
Gosfield Community Primary School
Gossey Lane Academy
Grainthorpe Junior School
Grange Community Primary School
Grange Primary School (G108240)
Grazebrook Primary School
Great Abington Primary School
Great Berry Primary School
Great Doddington Primary
Great Eccleston Copp CofE Primary School
Great Hockham Primary School and Nursery
Great Tey Church of England Voluntary Controlled P
Great Wakering Primary Academy
Green Lane Primary School
Green Ridge Primary Academy
Greenfield Primary School
Greenhill Primary School
Grewelthorpe Church of England Primary School
Guilden Sutton CofE Primary School
Gwenfo C.I.W. Primary
Haberdashers' Aske's Hatcham Temple Grove
Hadleigh Community Primary School
Hadrian Academy
Hailsham Community College
Halberton Primary School
Halley Primary School
Halwill Community Primary School
Ham Dingle Primary Academy
Hambledon Primary School
Hammond School
Happisburgh Primary and Early Years School
Hareside Primary School
Harrogate, Bilton Grange Community Primary School
Harton Primary School
Hartshead Junior and Infant School
Harworth CofE Academy
Hatfield Peverel St Andrew's Junior School
Hawkedale Primary School
Haynes Lower School
Heathlands Church of England Voluntary Controlled
Heckington St Andrew's Church of England School
Heckmondwike Primary School
Hensingham Primary School
Heronsbridge School
Hetton Lyons Primary School
Hexham Priory School
High Crags Primary Leadership Academy
High Oakham Primary School
High View Primary Learning Centre
Higher Failsworth Primary School
Highfield and Brookham Schools
Highfield Primary School
Highwoods Community Primary School
Hill Top Primary Academy
Hilltop First School
Hinchliffe Mill Junior and Infant School
Hobbs Hill Wood Primary School
Hoddlesden St Paul's Church of England Primary Sch
Hollinhey Primary School
Holmfirth Junior Infant and Nursery School
Holy Cross CofE Primary School
Holy Family Catholic Primary School (G107775)
Holy Innocents Catholic Primary School
Holy Rood Catholic Primary School (G108261)
Holy Rosary Catholic Primary School
Holy Trinity Church of England Primary School (G106753)
Holy Trinity CofE Junior School
Holy Trinity CofE Primary School (G107869)
Holy Trinity CofE Primary School (G108265)
Holy Trinity CofE Primary School (G108593)
Holywell Primary and Nursery School
Homefield VC CofE Primary School
Hook-With-Warsash Church of England Academy
Horbury St Peter's and Clifton CofE (VC) Primary S
Howden Junior School
Hoxton Garden Primary
Hunsley Primary
Hunton and Arrathorne Community Primary School
Hunton Church of England Primary School
Hylands Primary School
Iceni Academy
Icknield Primary School
Ickworth Park Primary School
Ingoldisthorpe Church of England Voluntary Aided P
Instow Community Primary School
Ipswich High School
Iqra Academy
James Watt Primary School
Jessop Primary School
Joseph Hood Primary School
Jubilee Primary School (G106620)
Jubilee Primary School (G107184)
Jupiter Community Free School
Kells Lane Primary School
Kensington Primary School
Kerr Mackie Primary School
Khalsa Science Academy
King's School
Kings Cross Academy
Kingsham Primary School
Kingsteignton School
Kingsthorne Primary School
Kingston St Mary Church of England Primary School
Kingsway Junior School
Kirby Muxloe Primary School
Kirkbride Primary School
Kirkby in Malhamdale United Voluntary Aided Primar
Kirkby Stephen Primary School
Kirkby Thore School
Kitlocker 1
Kitlocker 2
Kitlocker 3
Kitlocker 4
Kitlocker 5
Kitlocker 6
Knollmead Primary School
Lace Hill Academy
Ladygrove Primary School
Laithes Primary School
Lakeside Primary School
Lambs Lane Primary School
Lancot School
Langham Village School
Lanner Primary School
Lawley Village Academy
Lawn Primary
Leen Mills Primary School
Leigh On Mendip First School
Leighswood School
Les Landes School
Liden Primary and Nursery School
Lifton Community Primary School
Lincoln Gardens Primary School
Linton-on-Ouse Primary School
Liskeard Hillfort Primary School
Little Thetford CofE VC Primary School
Longfield Primary School
Lordswood School
Lower Darwen Primary School
Lower Heath CofE Primary School
Lowercroft Primary School
Lucas Vale Primary School
Ludlow Junior School
Ludwell Primary School
Lumbertubs Primary School
Lympstone Church of England Primary School
Lyndhurst Junior School
Maldon Primary School
Malmesbury Park Primary School
Malvern Primary School
Manor Green School
Manor House School
Manor Junior School
Manor Park Primary Academy
Mansfield Green E-ACT Academy
Marchbank Free School
Marfleet Primary Academy
Market Field School
Marshland St James Primary and Nursery School
Matching Green Church of England Voluntary Control
Mead Primary School
Meadlands Primary School
Mears Ashby Church of England Primary School
Meath Green Junior School
Melbourne Infant School
Meldreth Primary School
Melin Primary
Melling St Wilfrid Church of England Primary Schoo
Melton Primary School
Merchant Taylors' Prep School
Merley First School
Meysey Hampton Church of England Primary School
Michael School
Micklehurst All Saints CofE Primary School
Middleton Church of England Primary Academy
Millhouse Primary School
Minera Aided Primary School
Monk Fryston Church of England Primary School
Monksmoor Park Church of England Primary School
Moor Allerton Hall Primary School
Moorside Community Primary School
Morecambe Bay Community Primary School
Morley Victoria Primary School
Mortimer Primary School
Mottingham Primary School
Mount Pleasant Primary School
Mrs Mary King's CofE (Controlled) Primary School
Nannerch Primary School
Narborough Church of England Primary Academy
New Bradwell Primary School
New Hall Primary School
New Scotland Hill Primary School
New Valley Primary School
New Woodlands School
Newbridge Junior School
Newton Ferrers Church of England Primary School
Newton Road School
Newton St Cyres Primary School
Newtown Primary School
North Ealing Primary School
Northern House School
Northern Saints CofE Voluntary Aided Primary Schoo
Northwood Broom Academy
Norton Church of England Primary School
Norton Juxta Kempsey CofE Primary School
Norton St Nicholas CofE (VA) Primary School
Norwich Road Academy
Nutley Church of England Primary School
Nythe Primary School
Oakley Cross Primary School and Nursery
Oakthorpe Primary School
Oakway Academy
Oakwood Primary Academy
Oasis Academy Byron
Oasis Academy Marksbury Road
Oasis Academy New Oak
Oasis Academy Skinner Street
Oasis Academy Warndon
Ocean Academy Poole
Offa's Mead Academy
Offham Primary School
Old Heath Community Primary School
Olney Middle School
Orchard School
Orchid Vale Primary School
Ospringe Church of England Primary School
Otterbourne Church of England Primary School
Ottershaw Christchurch Church of England Infant Sc
Oughterside Primary School
Our Lady and St Swithin's Catholic Primary School
Our Lady Immaculate Catholic Primary School
Our Lady Mother of the Saviour Catholic Primary Sc
Our Lady of the Rosary Catholic Primary School, Br
Overstone Primary School
Oystermouth Primary School
Packwood Haugh School
Padfield Community Primary School
Palatine Primary School
Palmerston Primary School
Pannal Primary School
Parayhouse School
Parclewis Primary School
Parish Church of England Primary School
Park Lane Primary School (G107636)
Park View Primary School
Parker's Church of England Primary School
Parkfield School
Parkham Primary School
Parkside Community Primary School (G107288)
Parkside Community Primary School (G108334)
Parkside Primary School
Parkwall Primary School
Peel Brow School
Peel Clothworkers Primary School
Pemberley Academy
Penarlag C.P. School
Pendeen School
Pendock CofE Primary School
Percy Main Primary School
Petteril Bank School
Pheasey Park Farm Primary School
Pield Heath House RC School
Pinner Park Primary School
Plasyfelin Primary
Pomphlett Primary School
Poplars Farm Primary School
Portway Infant School
Prae Wood Primary School
Prestbury CofE Primary School
Princecroft Primary School
Priorswood Primary School
Priory Lane Community School
Pucklechurch CofE VC Primary School
Pwll C.P. Mixed School
Queen Boudica Primary School
Queen Emma Primary School
Queensway Primary School
Radnage Church of England Primary School
Ralph Butterfield Primary School
Ramnoth Junior School
Ravenhurst Primary School
Red Hill CofE Primary School
Red Hill Field Primary School
Redmile Church of England Primary School
Reffley Academy
Richard Alibon Primary School with ARP for Cogniti
Richard Cobden Primary School
Riverside Primary School
Roose School
Rose Street Primary School
Rosedale Primary School
Roundhay School
Rudham CofE Primary Academy
Rugby Free Primary School
Sacred Heart Catholic Primary School
Saint Jerome Church of England Bilingual School
Saint Michael CofE Primary School (Voluntary Aided
Salisbury Road Primary School
Saltergate Community Junior School
Saltergate Infant School
Sandford Primary School
Sandgate Primary School
Saxton Church of England Primary School
Scantabout Primary School
Sea View Primary School
Seaburn Dene Primary School
Seahouses Primary School
Sedgeberrow CofE First School
Settle Church of England Voluntary Controlled Prim
Seven Hills Primary School
Seven Mills Primary School
Severne Junior Infant and Nursery School
Shakespeare Junior School
Shardlow Primary School
Shaugh Prior Primary School
Sheen Mount Primary School
Shepherdswell Academy
Sherborne Abbey Church of England Primary School
Sherburn in Elmet, Athelstan Community Primary Sch
Sheringham Woodfields School
Shinewater Primary School
Shire Oak VC Primary School
Shoreside Primary School
Silcoates School
Silverdale St John's Church of England Voluntary A
Silverstone Church of England Primary School
Simonside Primary School (G106730)
Sir John Offley CofE (VC) Primary School
Sixpenny Handley First School
Skinners' Kent Primary School
Slip End Village School
Smithy Street Primary School
Someries Junior School
South Baddesley Church of England Primary School
South Benfleet Primary School
South Farnborough Junior School
South Kirkby Academy
South Norwood Primary
South Wellfield First School
Southfield Primary
Southover CofE Primary School
Southroyd Primary and Nursery School
Southville Primary School (G107035)
Southville Primary School (G107386)
Southwick Community Primary School
Spilsby Primary School
Spring Bank Primary School
Springfield Primary Academy
Springfield Primary School
Springwell Leeds Academy
Ss Aidan and Oswald's Roman Catholic Primary Schoo
Ss Peter and Paul RC Primary School
St Alfege with St Peter's Church of England Primar
St Ambrose Catholic Primary School (G106667)
St Ambrose Catholic Primary School (G107953)
St Andrew's Cof E VA Primary School
St Andrew's CofE Aided Primary School
St Andrew's CofE Primary School (G106631)
St Andrew's CofE Primary School (G107462)
St Andrew's School
St Anne's Catholic Primary School (G106686)
St Anne's Catholic Primary School (G107014)
St Antony's Catholic Primary School
St Augustine's Catholic Primary School (G108199)
St Augustine's Catholic Primary School (G108645)
St Augustines of Canterbury RC Primary School
St Barnabas CofE Primary School, Barnetby
St Bartholomew's Church of England Voluntary Aided
St Bartholomew's CofE Aided Primary School
St Bede's RC Voluntary Aided Primary School, South
St Bega's CofE Primary School
St Benedict's Catholic Primary School
St Bernard's Catholic Primary School
St Blasius Shanklin CofE Primary Academy
St Bridget's Catholic Primary School
St Cedd's School
St Chad's CofE (VC) First School
St Chad's Patchway CofE Primary School
St Charles Borromeo Catholic Primary School, Weybr
St Charles' RC Primary School
St Charles's Catholic Primary Voluntary Academy
St Christopher's Church of England School
St Cuthbert's Catholic Primary School, Englefield
St Cuthbert's Church of England Primary School
St Cuthbert's RC Voluntary Aided Primary School
St Edmund's Academy
St Edmund's RC Primary School
St Edmundsbury Church of England Voluntary Aided P
St Edward's CofE Primary School
St Edward's Royal Free Ecumenical Middle School, W
St Fagans C.I.W. Primary School
St Finbar's Catholic Primary School
St Francis de Sales Catholic Junior School
St Francis RC Primary School
St Gabriel's Church of England Primary School
St George's Church of England Foundation School
St Gregory's Catholic Primary School, Preston
St Helen Auckland Community Primary School
St Helen's Primary School
St Hugh of Lincoln Catholic Primary School
St Ippolyts Church of England Aided Primary School
St James CofE Primary School
St James CofE Primary School, Ashton-under-Lyne
St James' CofE Infant and Nursery School
St John CofE Primary School, Kearsley
St John the Baptist Catholic Primary School
St John's Cathedral Catholic Primary School
St John's Church of England Primary School, Radcli
St John's Church of England Voluntary Controlled I
St John's CofE First School
St John's CofE Primary School
St John's Walworth Church of England Primary Schoo
St Johns Church of England Primary School, Clifton
St Joseph's Catholic Junior School
St Joseph's Catholic Primary School (G106716)
St Joseph's Catholic Primary School (G106770)
St Joseph's Catholic Primary School (G107069)
St Joseph's Catholic Primary School, Darlaston
St Joseph's Catholic Primary School, Harrogate, A
St Joseph's Catholic Primary School, Withnell
St Josephs Roman Catholic Primary School Aided
St Jude's Church of England Primary Academy
St Katharine's CofE Primary School
St Leonard's Primary School
St Leonard's Roman Catholic Voluntary Aided Primar
St Luke's Church of England Primary School
St Luke's CofE Primary School
St Luke's RC Primary School
St Margaret's Academy
St Margaret's Church of England Junior School
St Margaret's CofE Junior Infant and Nursery Schoo
St Mark's RC Primary School
St Martin's Church of England Voluntary Aided Prim
St Mary and All Saints CofE Primary School
St Mary and St Giles Church of England School
St Mary Magdalene Church of England Primary School
St Mary's Catholic Primary School (G106634)
St Mary's Catholic Primary School (G108352)
St Mary's Catholic Primary School (G108360)
St Mary's Church of England Primary Norwood Green
St Mary's Church of England Primary School, Balder
St Mary's CofE (Aided) Primary School
St Mary's RC School
St Mary's School
St Mary's Voluntary Controlled Church of England P
St Mary's, Prittlewell, CofE Primary School
St Matthew's Church of England Aided Primary Schoo
St Matthew's CofE Primary School (G108401)
St Michael and All Angels Catholic Primary School
St Michael-in-the-Hamlet Community Primary School
St Michael's RC Primary School
St Michael's VA Junior School
St Neot's School
St Nicholas CofE Primary
St Nicholas' School (G107467)
St Nicholas' School (G107874)
St Nicolas CofE Academy
St Osmund's Church of England Middle School
St Oswald's RC Voluntary Aided Primary School
St Oswald's Roman Catholic Primary School, Accring
St Patrick's Catholic Primary School (G106857)
St Patrick's Catholic Primary School (G107577)
St Patrick's Catholic Primary School (G108154)
St Paul's Catholic Primary School
St Paul's Catholic Primary School, A Voluntary Aca
St Paul's Church of England Combined School, Woobu
St Paul's Church of England Primary School, Bury
St Paul's CofE Junior School (G107293)
St Paul's CofE Primary School NW7
St Peter and St Paul RC Primary School
St Peter Chanel Catholic Primary School
St Peter's Catholic First School
St Peter's Catholic Primary School (G107829)
St Peter's Church of England Academy
St Peter's Church of England Primary School, Cassi
St Peter's Church of England Voluntary Controlled
St Peter's CofE Primary School
St Peter's Droitwich CofE Academy
St Peter's Elwick Church of England Primary School
St Peter's Primary School
St Philip's Catholic Primary School
St Philip's RC Primary School
St Philomena's Primary School
St Piers School (Young Epilepsy)
St Saviour's Catholic Primary School
St Saviour's Church of England Primary School
St Thomas More Catholic First School
St Thomas' CofE Primary School
St Ursula's Catholic Junior School
St Vigor & St John Church School
St Vincent's Catholic Primary School
St Wilfrid's Catholic Primary School
St. Mary's Catholic Junior School
Stainforth Kirton Lane Primary School
Stamfordham Primary School
Stamshaw Junior School
Stanhope Barrington CofE Primary School
Stanton Under Bardon Community Primary School
Star of the Sea RC VA Primary
Starcross Primary School
Stebon Primary School
Stephen Freeman Community Primary School
Stoke Climsland School
Stutton Church of England Primary School
Sudley Junior School
Summercroft Primary School
Summerfield Junior and Infant School
Summerfield School
Sutton Bonington Primary School
Sutton House Academy
Swinton Queen Primary School
Swithland St Leonard's Church of England Primary S
Tairgwaith Primary School
Tatsfield Primary School
Temple Grafton CofE Primary School
Temple Herdewyke Primary School
Tenterfields Primary School
The Abbey School
The Annunciation RC Junior School
The Anthony Roper Primary School
The Beacon Church of England (VA) Primary School
The Beacon Church of England Primary School
The Birches School
The Bishop's Church of England Primary Academy
The Bishops CofE Learning Academy
The Colleton Primary School
The Court Special School
The Danesfield Manor School
The Firs Lower School
The Forest View Academy
The Greetland Academy
The Grove
The Horncastle St Lawrence School
The King Alfred School
The Linden Academy
The Loyne Specialist School
The Martin Wilson School
The Meadows Primary School
The Merton Primary School
The Old Leake Primary and Nursery School
The Old Park School
The Oratory Preparatory School
The Orion Primary School
The Park Primary School
The Pears Family School
The Pines
The Priory Church of England Primary School
The Richard Heathcote Community Primary School
The Russett School
The Stoke Poges School
The Tynings School
Thornton Cleveleys Royles Brook Primary School
Thriftwood School
Thrunscoe Primary and Nursery Academy
Thrupp School
Thurnham Glasson Christ Church, Church of England
Thurstonland Endowed Voluntary Controlled First Sc
Tickford Park Primary School
Tilstock CofE Primary and Nursery
Todwick Primary School
Tor Bridge Primary School
Trallwn Primary School
Treetops School
Trent Vale Infant School
Trinity Church of England Primary School
Tudor Academy
Tunstead Primary School
Tweeddale Primary School
Two Mile Ash School
Tyldesley St George's Central CofE Primary School
Tyntesfield Primary School
Uplands Community Primary School
Uplowman Church of England Primary School
Upwood Primary Academy
Ursuline Catholic Primary School
Valewood Primary School
Valley Invicta Primary School At Kings Hill
Valley Primary School
Victoria Road Primary
Wantage Church of England Primary School
Warton Nethersole's CofE Primary School
Washacre Primary School
Weasenham Church of England Primary Academy
Wenhaston Primary School
Werrington Primary School
West Borough Primary School
West Earlham Junior School
West Ewell Primary School and Nursery
West Minster Primary School
Westfield Primary School (G108560)
Westlands Primary School (G108570)
Westroyd Primary School and Nursery
Westwood Primary School (G108539)
Whingate Primary School
Whiston Junior and Infant School
White Woman Lane Junior School
Whiteheath Junior School
Whitehill Primary School
Whitley Abbey Primary School
Whitstone Community Primary School
Widey Court Primary School
Wigton Infant School
Willesborough Infant School
William Davies Primary School
Willow Tree Primary School
Willowcroft Community School
Wilthorpe Primary School
Wimbledon Common Preparatory School
Wingate Primary School
Winnall Primary School
Winscombe Primary School
Winterbourne Valley Church of England Aided First
Wonersh and Shamley Green CofE Aided Primary Schoo
Wooburn Green Primary School
Wood Lane Primary School
Woodfall Primary School
Woodlands Academy of Learning
Woodlands Meed
Woodlands Park Primary School
Woodlea Junior School
Woodseaves CE Primary Academy
Woolden Hill Primary School
Worsbrough Common Primary School
Wren Academy
Wrington Church of England Primary School
Wroughton Junior Academy
Wyke Regis Church of England Junior School
Wylye Valley Church of England Voluntary Aided Pri
Yarm Primary School
Yavneh Primary School
Yealand Church of England Primary School
Yearsley Grove Primary School
Yoxall St Peter's CofE (VC) Primary School
Ysgol Beca
Ysgol Bro Carmel
Ysgol Bryn Coch C.P.
Ysgol Cei Newydd
Ysgol Esgob Morgan C.I.W. Voluntary Controlled Pri
Ysgol Glancegin
Ysgol Griffith Jones
Ysgol Gymraeg Ifor Hael
Ysgol Gynradd Gymraeg Y Login Fach
Ysgol Gynradd Tanygrisiau
Ysgol Gynradd Trelogan
Ysgol Maenofferen
Ysgol Nantgwyn
Ysgol Talhaiarn
Ysgol Ty Coch
Ysgol Y Graig
Enter your Unique Code *
Having trouble logging in?
.